Is Harney & Sons Caffeinated Hot Cinnamon Sunset Black Tea with Orange and Cloves Tin 20 Sachets Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Hand Picked Chinese Teas Are Carefully Blended With Cinnamons, Sweet Cloves, Orange Peel, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Harney & Sons Caffeinated Hot Cinnamon Sunset Black Tea with Orange and Cloves Tin 20 Sachets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harney & Sons Caffeinated Hot Cinnamon Sunset Black Tea with Orange and Cloves Tin 20 Sachets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harney & Sons Caffeinated Hot Cinnamon Sunset Black Tea with Orange and Cloves Tin 20 Sachets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


