Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Harney & Sons Decaf Hot Cinnamon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaf Black Tea, Orange Peel, Natural And Artificial Cinnamon Flavors, Cinnamon, Cloves. Contains Natural And Artificial Flavors.

Check Harney & Sons Decaf Hot Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Egg Free? Harney & Sons Decaf Hot Cinnamon | Spoonful