Is Harney & Sons Fine Teas Holiday Black Tea with Holiday Spices Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Leaf Black Teas Blended with Cloves, Cinnamon, Safflowers, Orange Peels, Natural and Artificial Vanilla, Cinnamon, Almond, and Orange Flavors.

Check Harney & Sons Fine Teas Holiday Black Tea with Holiday Spices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
SpicyVanillaCitrusNutty
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go