Is Harney & Sons Fine Teas Organic Ginger Lemon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic ginger root, organic lemon peel, organic crystallized ginger (organic ginger root, organic cane sugar), and organic black pepper.

Check Harney & Sons Fine Teas Organic Ginger Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harney & Sons Fine Teas Organic Ginger Lemon is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicyPeppery
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast