Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Harney & Sons, Invigorating Black Tea, Organic Peach Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Triple Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Brewed From Select Organic Black Tea, Organic Honey, Natural Peach Flavor, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate

Check Harney & Sons, Invigorating Black Tea, Organic Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetBitter
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Harney & Sons, Invigorating Black Tea, Organic Peach | Spoonful