Is Harney & Sons Organic Bangkok Coconut Ginger Green Tea, 16 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Triple Filtered Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Honey, Brewed From Select Organic Green Tea, Organic Lemon Grass, Organic Shredded Coconut, Organic Ginger Flavor, Organic Coconut Flavor, Organic Vanilla Flavor, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid And Sodium Citrate

Check Harney & Sons Organic Bangkok Coconut Ginger Green Tea, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harney & Sons Organic Bangkok Coconut Ginger Green Tea, 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityVanillaSpicy
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast