Is Harney & Sons, Paris, Fruity Black Tea with Bergamot, 3.17 oz, 50 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A Blend Of Black Teas, Natural And Artificial Vanilla, Fruit And Citrus Flavors

Check Harney & Sons, Paris, Fruity Black Tea with Bergamot, 3.17 oz, 50 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harney & Sons, Paris, Fruity Black Tea with Bergamot, 3.17 oz, 50 Count is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityCitrusVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking