Is Harney & Sons Premium Chai Black Tea, 20 Tea Bags Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hand-picked Indian Black Teas, Cardamon, Cinnamon And Ginger
Check Harney & Sons Premium Chai Black Tea, 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harney & Sons Premium Chai Black Tea, 20 Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Harney & Sons Premium Chai Black Tea, 20 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


