Is Harney & Sons Strawberry Kiwi Herbal Fruit Tea Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rose Hips, Hibiscus, Apple Pieces, Orange Peel, Strawberry Pieces, Kiwi Pieces, Strawberry Flavor, Kiwi Flavor. Contains: Natural Flavors.
Check Harney & Sons Strawberry Kiwi Herbal Fruit Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harney & Sons Strawberry Kiwi Herbal Fruit Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried


