Is Harolds Olmec Olives 2/16oz Jars Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lives, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Habanero, Salt, Garlic, Spice, Lactic Acid

Check Harolds Olmec Olives 2/16oz Jars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harolds Olmec Olives 2/16oz Jars is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltySpicySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad