Is Harris Teeter Apple Pie Filling Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sliced Apples, Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Cinnamon, Erythorbic Acid (to Promote Color Retention).
Check Harris Teeter Apple Pie Filling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Apple Pie Filling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Apple Pie Filling is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BakingTopping


