Is Harris Teeter Asparagus - Cuts & Tips Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Asparagus, Water, Salt, Asparagus, Salt
Check Harris Teeter Asparagus - Cuts & Tips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Asparagus - Cuts & Tips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Asparagus - Cuts & Tips is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


