Is Harris Teeter Beef Loin Strip Steak Bone-In Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Sirloin, Sweet Hickory Bourbon Seasoning (Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Cane Sugar, Molasses, Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Natural Cola Flavor, Caramel Color, Corn Starch, Natural Smoke Flavor, Garlic, Onion, Spices, Bourbon, Xanthan Gum)
Check Harris Teeter Beef Loin Strip Steak Bone-In against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Beef Loin Strip Steak Bone-In in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Beef Loin Strip Steak Bone-In is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterWegmans
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetGarlicky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


