Is Harris Teeter Caffeine Free Club Soda Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Potassium Bicarbonate, Potassium Citrate, Carbonated Water, Potassium Citrate

Check Harris Teeter Caffeine Free Club Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Caffeine Free Club Soda is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking