Is Harris Teeter Coconut Flour Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR.

Check Harris Teeter Coconut Flour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Coconut Flour is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSnacking