Is HARRIS TEETER, COCONUT OIL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Refined Coconut Oil, Organic Refined Coconut Oil

Check HARRIS TEETER, COCONUT OIL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HARRIS TEETER, COCONUT OIL is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep