Is Harris Teeter Extra Creamy Whipped Topping Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Skim Milk, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Mono- And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Natural And Artificial Vanilla Flavoring, Nitrous Oxide As Whipping Propellant, Cream, Nitrous Oxide As Whipping Propellant

Check Harris Teeter Extra Creamy Whipped Topping against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Extra Creamy Whipped Topping is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking