Is Harris Teeter Extra Dark Nibs Belgian extra Dark Chocolate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Liquor, Sugar Caramelized Cocoa Nibs ( Cocoa Nibs, Sugar), Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin. Dark Chocolate Solids Minimum 70%. Contains: Soy.

Check Harris Teeter Extra Dark Nibs Belgian extra Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Extra Dark Nibs Belgian extra Dark Chocolate is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go