Is Harris Teeter Farmers Market Flat Leaf Spinach Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPINACH.
Check Harris Teeter Farmers Market Flat Leaf Spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Farmers Market Flat Leaf Spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Sprouts Farmers Market Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Blue Corn Tortilla Chips Sea Salt
Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Dark Chocolate Coated Brown Rice Cakes
Sprouts Farmers Market Dark Chocolate Dipped Coconut Rolls With Sea Salt
Sprouts Farmers Market Ginger Flavored Snaps Old Fashioned
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal Prep


