Is Harris Teeter Fat Free Sour Cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Nonfat Milk Solids, Cream, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Propylene Glycol Monoester, Pectin, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Sodium Phosphate, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Cellulose Gum
Check Harris Teeter Fat Free Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Fat Free Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Fat Free Sour Cream is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


