Is Harris Teeter Fat Free Sour Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Nonfat Milk Solids, Cream, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Propylene Glycol Monoester, Pectin, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Sodium Phosphate, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Cellulose Gum
Check Harris Teeter Fat Free Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Fat Free Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Fat Free Sour Cream is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad


