Is HARRIS TEETER, GRADE A ULTRA-PASTEURIZED WHIPPING CREAM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Carrageenan, Mono & Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80.

Check HARRIS TEETER, GRADE A ULTRA-PASTEURIZED WHIPPING CREAM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HARRIS TEETER, GRADE A ULTRA-PASTEURIZED WHIPPING CREAM is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralRichButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSnacking