Is Harris Teeter Half Ham - Semi-Boneless - Smoked Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Dextrose, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Cured With: Water, Sodium Nitrite
Check Harris Teeter Half Ham - Semi-Boneless - Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Half Ham - Semi-Boneless - Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Half Ham - Semi-Boneless - Smoked is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


