Is HARRIS TEETER, INSTANT BOUILLON, CHICKEN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Flavor (Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Salt, Partially Hydrogenated Soy Oil), Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Chicken Fat, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Dehydrated Cooked Chicken (Contains Natural Flavor), Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking Agent), Turmeric, Onion Powder, Spice, Garlic Powder, Salt, Garlic Powder
Check HARRIS TEETER, INSTANT BOUILLON, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARRIS TEETER, INSTANT BOUILLON, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HARRIS TEETER, INSTANT BOUILLON, CHICKEN is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking


