Is HARRIS TEETER, INSTANT BOUILLON, CHICKEN Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Flavor (Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Salt, Partially Hydrogenated Soy Oil), Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Chicken Fat, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Dehydrated Cooked Chicken (Contains Natural Flavor), Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking Agent), Turmeric, Onion Powder, Spice, Garlic Powder, Salt, Garlic Powder
Check HARRIS TEETER, INSTANT BOUILLON, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARRIS TEETER, INSTANT BOUILLON, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HARRIS TEETER, INSTANT BOUILLON, CHICKEN is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Soup · Powder


