Is Harris Teeter Italian Seasoning Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oregano, Marjoram, Thyme, Rosemary And Sage, Oregano, Rosemary And Sage

Check Harris Teeter Italian Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Italian Seasoning is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep