Is Harris Teeter Juice Cocktail Cranberry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sucrose, Cranberry Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Fruit And Vegetable Juice (for Color).
Check Harris Teeter Juice Cocktail Cranberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Juice Cocktail Cranberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


