Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Harris Teeter Lactose Free Whole Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Lactase Enzyme (Ingredient Not in Regular Milk), Vitamin D3.

Check Harris Teeter Lactose Free Whole Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Lactose Free Whole Milk is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee
Wheat Free? Harris Teeter Lactose Free Whole Milk | Spoonful