Is Harris Teeter Mandarin Orange Seltzer - 12 Pack Cans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor, Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor
Check Harris Teeter Mandarin Orange Seltzer - 12 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Mandarin Orange Seltzer - 12 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Mandarin Orange Seltzer - 12 Pack Cans is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


