Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Harris Teeter Mandarin Oranges in 100% Juice Cups Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Oranges, Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Protect Color, Citric Acid, Mandarin Oranges, Citric Acid

Check Harris Teeter Mandarin Oranges in 100% Juice Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Mandarin Oranges in 100% Juice Cups is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Harris Teeter Mandarin Oranges in 100% Juice Cups | Spoonful