Is Harris Teeter Mild Italian Sausage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% or Less of Sodium Lactate, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Dextrose, Spices, Natural Flavors (Contains Maltodextrin), Oleoresin of Paprika, Oleoresin Capsicum, Sugar, Corn Oil (Processing Aid), Calcium Stearate (Anti-Caking), Silicon Dioxide (Anti-Caking).

Check Harris Teeter Mild Italian Sausage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Mild Italian Sausage is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryPepperyUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichBreakfast