Is Harris Teeter No Sugar Added Traditional Recipe Pasta Sauce, Traditional Recipe Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), TOMATOES, DRIED ONION, SALT, DRIED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, SPICES.
Check Harris Teeter No Sugar Added Traditional Recipe Pasta Sauce, Traditional Recipe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter No Sugar Added Traditional Recipe Pasta Sauce, Traditional Recipe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


