Is Harris Teeter Nonfat Yogurt Plain Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk And Pectin. Contains Milk.

Check Harris Teeter Nonfat Yogurt Plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
TartTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie