Is Harris Teeter Nonfat Yogurt Plain Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk And Pectin. Contains Milk.
Check Harris Teeter Nonfat Yogurt Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Nonfat Yogurt Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
TartTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie


