Is Harris Teeter Organics Black Beans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Black Beans, Sea Salt, Water, Sea Salt

Check Harris Teeter Organics Black Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Organics Black Beans is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup