Is Harris Teeter Organics Blue Corn Tortilla Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Stone Ground Blue Corn, Organic Sunflower Oil Or Organic Safflower Oil, Sea Salt, Water, Trace Of Lime. Made In A Facility That Processes Dairy, Soy, Flaxseed And Sesame Seeds.
Check Harris Teeter Organics Blue Corn Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Organics Blue Corn Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


