Is Harris Teeter Original Coffee Creamer Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup Solids, Vegetable Oil (hydrogenated Coconut And/or Palm Kernel), Sodium Caseinate* (a Milk Derivative), Less Than 2% Of Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Silicon Dioxide, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Annatto And Turmeric Extract Color. *not A Source Of Lactose. Contains: Milk.

Check Harris Teeter Original Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Original Coffee Creamer is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking