Is Harris Teeter Pitted Olives - Ripe Super Colossal Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ripe Olives, Water, Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (Added To Stabilize Color)
Check Harris Teeter Pitted Olives - Ripe Super Colossal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Pitted Olives - Ripe Super Colossal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Pitted Olives - Ripe Super Colossal is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishing


