Is Harris Teeter Purple Plums, Whole Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Purple Plums, Water, Sugar.

Check Harris Teeter Purple Plums, Whole against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Purple Plums, Whole is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep