Is Harris Teeter Sharp Cheddar Cheese Snack Sticks Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes)

Check Harris Teeter Sharp Cheddar Cheese Snack Sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Sharp Cheddar Cheese Snack Sticks is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich