Is Harris Teeter Smooth & Creamy Vanilla Ice Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cream, Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey Powder, Propylene Glycol, Monoester, Mono- And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Vanilla Extract, Annatto Color, Vitamin A Palmitate, Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate
Check Harris Teeter Smooth & Creamy Vanilla Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Smooth & Creamy Vanilla Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Smooth & Creamy Vanilla Ice Cream is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


