Is HARRIS TEETER, SOUP, TOMATO BASIL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, FILTERED WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CREAM (CREAM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2), CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CORNSTARCH, SEA SALT, ONION POWDER, BASIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICES, CITRIC ACID.

Check HARRIS TEETER, SOUP, TOMATO BASIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupDrinkingMeal PrepSide Dish