Is Harris Teeter Sparkling Water Beverage - Lemonade Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (Preservatives), Sucralose, Green Tea, Gum Acacia, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Magnesium Sulfate, Calcium Chloride, Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Flavor), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), D-Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Yellow 5, Biotin, Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12).
Check Harris Teeter Sparkling Water Beverage - Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Sparkling Water Beverage - Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Sparkling Water Beverage - Lemonade is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


