Is Harris Teeter Sweet Cream Unsalted Butter Quarters Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Natural Flavoring.
Check Harris Teeter Sweet Cream Unsalted Butter Quarters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Sweet Cream Unsalted Butter Quarters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Sweet Cream Unsalted Butter Quarters is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


