Is Harrods English Mustard Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard (36%), White Wine Vinegar, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Turmeric
Check Harrods English Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harrods English Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Glutino, English Muffins Wheat-Free Gluten-Free, 16.9 Ounce
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
French's Classic Yellow Squeeze Bottle Mustard, 8 oz
Where to buy
Harrods English Mustard is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


