Is Harrods Hot Chocolate Sea Salted Caramel Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder (Cocoa Butter 11% minimum), Caramel Flavour, Salt, Thickener: Xanthan Gum, Hot Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 29% minimum

Check Harrods Hot Chocolate Sea Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harrods Hot Chocolate Sea Salted Caramel is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking