Is Harrods Hot Smoke Chilli Jam Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Red Peppers, Tomatoes, White Wine Vinegar, Onions, Red Chilli (4%), Garlic, Lemon Juice (from Concentrate), Salt, Chipotle Chilli

Check Harrods Hot Smoke Chilli Jam against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harrods Hot Smoke Chilli Jam is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavorySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSnacking