Is Harrods Mild Chilli Relish Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Red Peppers, Tomatoes, White Wine Vinegar, Onions, Chilli (3%), Garlic, Lemon Juice (from Concentrate), Salt
Check Harrods Mild Chilli Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harrods Mild Chilli Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harrods Mild Chilli Relish is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySpicyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDipping


