Is Harrods N.75 Strawberries & Cream Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Hibiscus, Flavourings [Strawberry (9%), Cream (5%)], Rosehip, Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Rose Petals

Check Harrods N.75 Strawberries & Cream Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harrods N.75 Strawberries & Cream Tea is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go