Is Harrods Spiced Earl Grey Tea Soy Free?

Ingredients
Black tea (64%), cinnamon pieces (20%), orange granules (5%), cardamom seeds (4%), cloves (2%), red rose petals, bergamot flavouring, natural flavouring.
Check Harrods Spiced Earl Grey Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harrods Spiced Earl Grey Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Made with White Wine 8oz Jar
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Where to buy
Harrods Spiced Earl Grey Tea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


